TeamWorks
 

 

Five Star Sports Rehab & Physical Therapy
  • Home
  • Weekly schedule

Sunday, October 22, 2017

Soccer: Open / Coed Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
La Vinotinto
Chronic Fatigue
6:00 PM
Turf 1
The Green Machine
Punctual Pals
6:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Auburndale FC
Shockers
6:30 PM
Turf 1
Chowdah Snakes
Plan B
7:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Party
Playoffs - 6/11
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Chivas Jr
Playoffs - 8/9
7:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
EraGolDeYepes
Playoffs - 7/10
8:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs - 1/8/9
Playoffs - 4/5
8:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs - 2/7/10
Playoffs - 3/6/11
9:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Finals
Finals

 

Monday, October 23, 2017

This date does not have any schedule.

Tuesday, October 17, 2017

Field Hockey: Open / Women Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Flying Monkeys
TW White
8:25 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
The Misfits
Red Devils
8:25 PM
Turf 3
Team Sunshine
Orange Tigers
9:20 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Second Halfers
Green Machine

 

Soccer: O40 / Men Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:30 PM
Turf 1
FC Isabella
FCZ
9:25 PM
Turf 1
Magic
Not Dead

 

Wednesday, October 18, 2017

Soccer: O30 / Men Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:30 PM
Turf 1
Minutemen
Team Maciel
9:00 PM
Turf 1
Mexico
Carlisle FC
9:30 PM
Turf 1
Boomers
Playoffs - 4/5
10:00 PM
Turf 1
Twente
Playoffs - 3/6
10:30 PM
Turf 1
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: O30 / Men Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Turf 1
Spam
FC Gray Ballz
7:30 PM
Turf 2
Foot Loose
Good Enough
8:00 PM
Turf 1
TIBURON
FCZ
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Sport Peru
Snatch F.C.
8:30 PM
Turf 2
Chivas
Playoffs - 8/9
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Playoffs - 1/8/9
Playoffs - 4/5
9:30 PM
Turf 2
Playoffs - 2/7
Playoffs - 3/6
10:00 PM
Turf 2
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: O50 / Men Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Turf 3
Westford
FC Los Bandidos
8:25 PM
Turf 3
Westford
Old Boyz
9:20 PM
Turf 3
SPORTING FC 50+
Old Boyz
10:15 PM
Turf 3
SPORTING FC 50+
Sudbury Thistle

 

Soccer: Open / Coed Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Team Raghoo
TW Blue
8:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Fetty Wasp
Wahooligans
8:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Skinny Fat
Playoffs - 4/5
9:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Finals - 1/4/5
Finals - 2/3

 

Thursday, October 19, 2017

Flag Football: Open / Men Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Straight Cash Homies
Colt 45
7:55 PM
Turf 1
Raptors
Colt 45
8:50 PM
Turf 1
Gold
G.O.T.T.

 

Soccer: O35 / Women Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Busted Wagons
Lexpressas
8:55 PM
Turf 2
Banshees
Lexpressas
9:50 PM
Turf 2
Banshees
Bullets

 

Soccer: Open / Men Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Natick FC
Agreval
8:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Major Potential
Black Magic
9:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Mikes FC
Playoffs - 4/5
9:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Finals
Finals

 

Volleyball: 18+ / Coed Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:45 PM
Turf 4
Joey's Team
Team Seaburg
8:45 PM
Turf 4
TW Red
Not Massholes

 

Friday, October 20, 2017

This date does not have any schedule.

Saturday, October 21, 2017

This date does not have any schedule.

30 GREAT ROAD ACTON, MA 01720 978.287.5533


© 2010 Teamworks Centers. All Rights Reserved | Site Map | Privacy Policy

  • Item exists in the shopping cart.
    Are you sure you want to logout?
    •  



TeamWorks