TeamWorks
 

 

Customized Team Uniforms
  • Home
  • Weekly schedule

Sunday, August 27, 2017

Soccer: Open / Coed Div:A/B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Party
Chronic Fatigue
6:55 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Punctual Pals
Auburndale FC
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Shockers
La Vinotinto
7:50 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Punctual Pals
Plan B
7:55 PM
Turf 1
The Green Machine
La Vinotinto
8:45 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Chivas Jr
Chowdah Snakes

 

Monday, August 21, 2017

Soccer: O50 / Women Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Turf 3
Orange Team
Purple Team
8:25 PM
Turf 3
Pink Team
White Team

 

Soccer: Open / Coed Div:A/B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Turf 1
Deer In Headlights
ADHD FC
7:30 PM
Turf 1
GB Royals
Mapleton
8:00 PM
Turf 1
DC Smithwicks
Gray Skulls
8:30 PM
Turf 1
Crazy 8's
TW Blue
9:00 PM
Turf 1
Playoffs - 2/7
Playoffs - 3/6
9:30 PM
Turf 1
Playoffs - 1/8
Playoffs - 4/5
10:00 PM
Turf 1
Finals
Finals

 

Tuesday, August 22, 2017

Field Hockey: Open / Women Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Flying Monkeys
Red Devils
7:55 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Orange Tigers
TW White
8:50 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
The Misfits
Green Machine
9:45 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Team Sunshine
Green Machine

 

Soccer: Open / Men Div:Draft
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:30 PM
Turf 3
TW Black
TW White

 

Wednesday, August 23, 2017

Soccer: O30 / Men Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:30 PM
Turf 1
Team Maciel
Carlisle FC
9:00 PM
Turf 1
Mexico
Minutemen
9:30 PM
Turf 1
Twente
Playoffs - 4/5
10:00 PM
Turf 1
Boomers
Playoffs - 3/6
10:30 PM
Turf 1
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: O30 / Men Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Turf 1
Spam
TIBURON
7:30 PM
Turf 2
Good Enough
Foot Loose
8:00 PM
Turf 1
Chivas
Snatch F.C.
8:00 PM
Turf 2
Team Egypt
Sport Peru
8:30 PM
Turf 2
FC Gray Ballz
Playoffs - 8/9
9:00 PM
Turf 2
Playoffs - 1/8/9
Playoffs - 4/5
9:30 PM
Turf 2
Playoffs - 2/7
Playoffs - 3/6
10:00 PM
Turf 2
Finals
Finals

 

Soccer: O50 / Men Div:Draft
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:30 PM
Turf 3
TW RED
TW BLUE

 

Soccer: Open / Coed Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs - 4
Playoffs - 5
8:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs - 1
Playoffs - 4/5
9:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs - 2
Playoffs - 3
9:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Finals - 1/4/5
Finals - 2/3

 

Thursday, August 24, 2017

Soccer: Open / Men Div:A
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs
Playoffs
8:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs
Playoffs
8:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs
Playoffs
9:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs
Playoffs
9:30 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Playoffs
Playoffs
10:00 PM
Outdoor Turf 1
Finals
Finals

 

Friday, August 25, 2017

This date does not have any schedule.

Saturday, August 26, 2017

This date does not have any schedule.

Field Rentals

30 GREAT ROAD ACTON, MA 01720 978.287.5533


© 2010 Teamworks Centers. All Rights Reserved | Site Map | Privacy Policy

  • Item exists in the shopping cart.
    Are you sure you want to logout?
    •  



TeamWorks